Our outlets at OneKM and One-north have ceased to operate.

Our parties and events will go MOBILE so do continue to journey with us! 

Happy Willow Data Protection Statement

Before submitting your personal information to us, please read this Privacy Policy carefully to learn about our privacy practices. 

We respect your privacy and remain committed to safeguarding the personal data you provide to us.  Happy Willow Pte Ltd (“Happy Willow”) aims to comply with the requirements of the Singapore Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (“PDPA”).

For more information about the PDPA, please visit the Personal Data Protection Commission’s website at http://www.pdpc.gov.sg.

The main purposes for which your personal data is collected, used or disclosed by Happy Willow include


i. registering and managing your account;

ii. providing you with updates on our products, services, programmes or workshops, and promotions;

iii. internal marketing survey;


iv. improving our products and services;


v. liaising with you with regards to any queries or comments.

Happy Willow will take reasonable measures to protect your personal data from unauthorized access, use or disclosure, and to destroy any personal data that is no longer required to be retained.

We will not disclose your personal data to third parties without first obtaining your consent permitting us to do so.

However, please note that we may share your personal data to the following entities without first obtaining your consent in certain situations, including, without limitation, the following:

(a) Third-party vendors who provide services or functions on our behalf, including IT, business analytics, customer service, marketing, distribution of surveys, and fraud prevention. We may also authorise third-party vendors to collect information on our behalf, including as necessary to operate features of our website or to facilitate the delivery of online advertising tailored to your interests.  Third-party vendors have access to and may collect information only as needed to perform their functions and are not permitted to share or use the information for any other purpose.

(b) Business partners with whom we may offer products or services in conjunction. You can tell when a third party is involved in a product or service you have requested because their name will appear either with ours or separately. If you choose to access these optional services, we may share information about you, including your personal information, with those partners. Please note that we do not control the privacy practices of these third-party business partners.

We also may share your information in response to subpoenas, court orders, or other legal process; to establish or exercise our legal rights; to defend against legal claims; or as otherwise required by law. In such cases we reserve the right to raise or waive any legal objection or right available to us.

We also may share your information when we believe it is necessary to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding illegal or suspected illegal activities; to protect and defend the rights, property, or safety of Happy Willow, our customers, or others.

The instances listed above are not intended to be exhaustive.

Should you have any feedback or enquiries relating to your personal data or if you wish to stop receiving promotional or marketing messages from Happy Willow, please contact:

The Personal Data Protection Officer at the following addresses:

Name: Chief Data Protection Officer


Email : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Address: No. 1 Fusionopolis Way, Connexis Tower, Unit B1-06, Singapore 138632

Telephone Number : 6466 6300

Happy Willow may amend this Statement from time to time. Please check this Statement regularly for updated information on the handling of your personal data.

pornofilmexxx.com teen porn tube porn xxx movies sex movies amateur sex sex videos free free porn tube